Orate 2019-2020


Ordinand                                  Diocese

 

First Year

 
Francesca Vernon                                                           Oxford

James Scott                                                                     Durham

Jonathan Roberts                                                            Chester

Kristopher Higgs                                                              The Bahamas, Turks and Caicos

Laura Darrall                                                                   Chichester

Marc Voase                                                                     CR

(Br Marc is a member of the Community studying at the College)

Molly Budd                                                                      Southwark

Rachel Burdett                                                                Derby

Rebecca Reeve                                                              Chichester

Ryan Otley                                                                      Blackburn

Sam Fletcher                                                                  Leeds

 

Intermediate

 
Chris Bishop                                                                   Sheffield

Gemma Green                                                               Chichester

Henry Hope                                                                    Europe

Jonathan Fleury                                                             Worcester

Jordan McDermott                                                         Blackburn

Matteo Zambon                                                             Chelmsford

Max Marsh                                                                     Southwark

Neil Brunskill                                                                  Liverpool

Peter Jackson                                                                Derby

 

Finalists

 

Annie Bolger                                                                 Europe

Ben Scott                                                                      St Albans

Benjamin Tyler                                                              Chichester

Daniel Wyman                                                               Southwark

Joanne Nicholson                                                          St Edmundsbury & Ipswich

Jonathan Tranter                                                           Blackburn

Marianne Hayward                                                        Chelmsford

Mitzi James                                                                    Edmonton

Shavaun Shodeinde                                                      Southwark